Multimode Duplex LC/LC 50 Micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm LSZH

Multimode Duplex LC/LC 50 Micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm LSZH

  • $15.86


  • Core Size: 50/125µ
  • 2mm jacket standard
  • LSZH jacket standard
  • LC connectors on both ends
  • Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm
  • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty
  • Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps, 100Gbps and Higher